SMS Realty

Starting From AED 27.80 M

Call
PORT DE LA MER
Off-PlanApartmentDHRE

PORT DE LA MER by DHRE — Dubai, Dubai

Dubai, UAE

Investment

Starting From AED 27.80 M

5–6 Beds

Beds

Baths

5,583

SqFt

View 10 Photos

About
this property

PORT DE LA MER

Exclusive Amenities

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the starting price for properties in PORT DE LA MER?

The starting price for residences in PORT DE LA MER is Starting From AED 27.80 M. Please contact SMS Realty for current availability, special incentives, and full inventory pricing.

Is PORT DE LA MER a freehold or leasehold property?

PORT DE LA MER is a Freehold development. This allows 100% foreign ownership and yields full repatriation of capital and profits for international investors.

Who is the developer of PORT DE LA MER?

PORT DE LA MER is developed by DHRE, one of Dubai's trusted development brands renowned for premier quality, smart architectural features, and premium finishes.

What payment plan is offered for PORT DE LA MER?

PORT DE LA MER features a custom payment structure: flexible installment option (e.g. 20/50/30 or 10% downpayment). Reach out to SMS Realty for booking details.

What is the expected handover date for PORT DE LA MER?

The expected completion and handover date for PORT DE LA MER is Ready. Move-in ready assets are delivered immediately upon completion.

What key landmarks are located near PORT DE LA MER in Dubai?

PORT DE LA MER is located in Dubai, Dubai. It enjoys premium connectivity with direct access to major highways, nearby retail malls, schools, and medical facilities.

Location

Investment

Starting From AED 27.80 M

Freehold
Sanjit Banerjee

Sanjit Banerjee

Founder & CEO

Register Interest

Request a private brochure, payment plan details, or schedule a physical tour of this asset.

"This property represents a high-yield investment opportunity in one of Dubai's fastest-growing corridors."